Is Truffle Oil Duo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVE OIL WITH BLACK TRUFFLE: OLIVE OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUMMER BLACK TRUFFLE., OLIVE OIL WITH WHITE TRUFFLE: OLIVE OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, WHITE TRUFFLE.

Check Truffle Oil Duo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping