Is Truffle Pesto Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Basil, Cashew Nuts, Whey, Sea Salt, Truffle, Natural Flavour, Cheese (Milk, Rennet, Salt, Natural Flavours), Garlic, Wine Vinegar, Porcini Mushroom Natural Flavour, Pecorino Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid
Check Truffle Pesto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truffle Pesto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Cashew Milk Dark Chocolate Truffle - 1 Pint
Kirkland Signature Expect More Italian Basil Pesto, 22 oz
Barilla Pasta Sauce Pesto Traditional Basil Jar - 6 Oz
Classico Signature Recipes Sauce & Spread - Traditional Basil Pesto
Filippo Berio® Classic Pesto 6.7 oz. Jar
Where to buy
Truffle Pesto is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


