Is TRUFFLE POTATO POPPED CHIP SNACK, TRUFFLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEHYDRATED POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, TRUFFLE, SALT.
Check TRUFFLE POTATO POPPED CHIP SNACK, TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRUFFLE POTATO POPPED CHIP SNACK, TRUFFLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TRUFFLE POTATO POPPED CHIP SNACK, TRUFFLE is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketIGA
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


