Is TRUFFLE SALAMI NUGGETS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE, BLACK SUMMER TRUFFLE MIX [BLACK SUMMER TRUFFLE, TRUFFLE JUICE (WATER, CARAMEL, ALGINATE), FLAVORING, SALT], WINE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE

Check TRUFFLE SALAMI NUGGETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Nugget

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwich