Is Truffle Salt Truff Black Truffle Infused Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Black Truffle Concentrate, and Black Truffle.
Check Truffle Salt Truff Black Truffle Infused against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truffle Salt Truff Black Truffle Infused in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SaltyEarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCooking


