Is Truffle Salt Truff Black Truffle Infused Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Black Truffle Concentrate, and Black Truffle.

Check Truffle Salt Truff Black Truffle Infused against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltyEarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCooking
Oat Free? Truffle Salt Truff Black Truffle Infused | Spoonful