Is TRUFFLE TANTRA POPPED WATER LILY SEEDS YOGA POPS, TRUFFLE TANTRA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPPED WATER LILY SEEDS, OLIVE OIL, TRUFFLE OIL, DEHYDRATED PORCINI MUSHROOMS, SPICES INCLUDING DRIED ONIONS, GROUND MUSTARD SEEDS, HERBS & TRUFFLE SEA SALT.
Check TRUFFLE TANTRA POPPED WATER LILY SEEDS YOGA POPS, TRUFFLE TANTRA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRUFFLE TANTRA POPPED WATER LILY SEEDS YOGA POPS, TRUFFLE TANTRA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


