Is TruffleHunter Black Truffle Dijon Mustard 180g (6.34 Oz) - Vegetarian, Vegan and Gluten Free - Gourmet Condiment Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Black Truffles, Olive Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Acetic Acid, Water, Black Truffle Flavouring
Check TruffleHunter Black Truffle Dijon Mustard 180g (6.34 Oz) - Vegetarian, Vegan and Gluten Free - Gourmet Condiment against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TruffleHunter Black Truffle Dijon Mustard 180g (6.34 Oz) - Vegetarian, Vegan and Gluten Free - Gourmet Condiment in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
TruffleHunter Black Truffle Dijon Mustard 180g (6.34 Oz) - Vegetarian, Vegan and Gluten Free - Gourmet Condiment is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingSalad


