Is TruffleHunter Black Truffle Trio Condiments Seasoning Garnish Selection Mayonnaise (6.34 Oz) Tomato Ketchup Sauce (7.05 Oz) & Dijon Mustard (6.34 Oz) Salad Dressing Gourmet Food Gift Vegan Kosher Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Black Truffle Mustard: Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Black Truffles, Olive Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Acetic Acid, Water, Black Truffle Flavoring Black Truffle Mayonnaise: Rapeseed Oil, Free Range Egg Yolk, White Wine Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Black Truffle Flavoring Black Truffle Ketchup: Tomato, Sugar, Spice And Herb Extract (Contains Celery), Black Truffle Flavor, Spices
Check TruffleHunter Black Truffle Trio Condiments Seasoning Garnish Selection Mayonnaise (6.34 Oz) Tomato Ketchup Sauce (7.05 Oz) & Dijon Mustard (6.34 Oz) Salad Dressing Gourmet Food Gift Vegan Kosher against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TruffleHunter Black Truffle Trio Condiments Seasoning Garnish Selection Mayonnaise (6.34 Oz) Tomato Ketchup Sauce (7.05 Oz) & Dijon Mustard (6.34 Oz) Salad Dressing Gourmet Food Gift Vegan Kosher in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from animals.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
TruffleHunter Black Truffle Trio Condiments Seasoning Garnish Selection Mayonnaise (6.34 Oz) Tomato Ketchup Sauce (7.05 Oz) & Dijon Mustard (6.34 Oz) Salad Dressing Gourmet Food Gift Vegan Kosher is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


