Is TruffleHunter White Spring Truffle (Tuber Borchii) Acacia Honey with Dipper (8.46 Oz) - Organic Salad Dressing Gourmet Food Condiments - Vegetarian, Kosher, Non Dairy Gluten Free - No Nuts or Seeds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, White Truffles (T, Borchii), White Truffle Flavor

Check TruffleHunter White Spring Truffle (Tuber Borchii) Acacia Honey with Dipper (8.46 Oz) - Organic Salad Dressing Gourmet Food Condiments - Vegetarian, Kosher, Non Dairy Gluten Free - No Nuts or Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TruffleHunter White Spring Truffle (Tuber Borchii) Acacia Honey with Dipper (8.46 Oz) - Organic Salad Dressing Gourmet Food Condiments - Vegetarian, Kosher, Non Dairy Gluten Free - No Nuts or Seeds is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
HoneyEarthySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping