Is Truffleist Truffle Mustard Soy Free?

Ingredients
MUSTARD (MUSTARD SEED. VINEGAR. SALT & SPICES), BLACK SUMMER TRUFFLES 2% (TUBER AESTIVUM) & TRUFFLE FLAVORING.
Check Truffleist Truffle Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truffleist Truffle Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Cashew Milk Dark Chocolate Truffle - 1 Pint
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable


