Is Truffleist Truffle Mustard Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSTARD (MUSTARD SEED. VINEGAR. SALT & SPICES), BLACK SUMMER TRUFFLES 2% (TUBER AESTIVUM) & TRUFFLE FLAVORING.
Check Truffleist Truffle Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truffleist Truffle Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Cashew Milk Dark Chocolate Truffle - 1 Pint
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicTangyEarthySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing


