Is TRUFFLES IN MILK, DARK & WHITE CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, WHITE CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT}, DARK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, CONDENSED MILK, BUTTER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID AND SALT.
Check TRUFFLES IN MILK, DARK & WHITE CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRUFFLES IN MILK, DARK & WHITE CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
TRUFFLES IN MILK, DARK & WHITE CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


