Is Truffles Milk Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA BUTTER, ALLULOSE, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, MILK, PALM KERNEL OIL, UNSWEETENED, CHOCOLATE, INULIN, ERYTHRITOL, PALM OIL, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, COCOA POWDER. CONTAINS LESS THAN, 2% OF COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED, WITH ALKALI), SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL, FLAVORS, STEVIA SWEETENER, SUCRALOSE
Check Truffles Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truffles Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


