Is TRUFFLES PEPPERMINT, DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), PARTLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE FAT (PALM, SHEA, SOY, RAPE, SUNFLOWER, COCONUT), WHOLE MILK POWDER, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, CHERRY POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, CONCENTRATED CHERRY JUICE), MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL MINT FLAVOR, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT. CHOCOLATE: COCOA SOLIDS 50% MINIMUM.
Check TRUFFLES PEPPERMINT, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRUFFLES PEPPERMINT, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


