Is Trufflin Black Truffle Sriracha Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Trufflin (R), Blend (Red Chili Peppers, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Black Truffle), Jaggery, Black Truffle Olive Oil, Xanthan Gum

Check Trufflin Black Truffle Sriracha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trufflin Black Truffle Sriracha is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthyTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking