Is TruHeight Sleep Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Glycerin, Sodium Citrate, Natural Blueberry Flavor, Natural Raspberry, Natural Cherry Flavor, Vegetable Oil (contains Carnauba Wax), Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate.
Check TruHeight Sleep against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TruHeight Sleep in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Vicks ZzzQuil Nighttime Sleep Aid Liquid, Warming Berry Flavor, Fall Asleep Fast and Wake Refreshed, 12 fl. oz.
Yogi Cinnamon Horchata Stress+Sleep
Zarbee's Naturals Children's Sleep With Melatonin Natural Berry Flavor Gummies
OLLY Sleep Melatonin, L-Theanine & Botanicals Gummy
Vicks ZzzQuil Nighttime Sleep-Aid, Calming Vanilla Cherry
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


