Is Truite fumée Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Trout (Oncorhynchus mykiss), salt
Check Truite fumée against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truite fumée in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


