Is TRUJOY, CHOCO CHEWS, CHOCOLATE CANDY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC PALM OIL*, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC RICE EXTRACT.

Check TRUJOY, CHOCO CHEWS, CHOCOLATE CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go