Is Trulean Whey Isolate Protein Frosted Vanilla Cake Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Extract, Sunflower Lecithin. This Product Was Produced In A Facility That May Also Process Ingredients Containing Milk, Egg, Soybeans, Shellfish, Fish, Tree Nuts, Wheat, And Peanuts.

Check Trulean Whey Isolate Protein Frosted Vanilla Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep