Is Truly Citrus Squeeze Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavors, Contains Less Than 2% Of Orange Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Cane Sugar.
Check Truly Citrus Squeeze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truly Citrus Squeeze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


