Is Truly Gluten Free Premium Oat Milk Irish Oats Original Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten-free irish oats
gluten-free irish oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vitamin D, Calcium, Potassium, Vitamin B12, Riboflavin, Filtered water, gluten-free Irish oats, sunflower oil, calcium carbonate, sea salt, riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Vitamin B12, Vitamin D2. Manufactured in a facility that processes tree nuts.
Check Truly Gluten Free Premium Oat Milk Irish Oats Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truly Gluten Free Premium Oat Milk Irish Oats Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


