Is Truly Gluten Free Premium Oat Milk Irish Oats Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin D, Calcium, Potassium, Vitamin B12, Riboflavin, Filtered water, gluten-free Irish oats, sunflower oil, calcium carbonate, sea salt, riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Vitamin B12, Vitamin D2. Manufactured in a facility that processes tree nuts.
Check Truly Gluten Free Premium Oat Milk Irish Oats Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truly Gluten Free Premium Oat Milk Irish Oats Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep


