Is Truly Grass Fed Naturally Spreadable Butter Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream, Salt. Contains Milk.
Check Truly Grass Fed Naturally Spreadable Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truly Grass Fed Naturally Spreadable Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwich


