Is Truly Hard Seltzer Lemonade & Seltzer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered carbonated water, alcohol, natural flavours, citric acid, lemon juice concentrate, sodium citrate, cane sugar, and stevia sweetener.

Check Truly Hard Seltzer Lemonade & Seltzer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Truly Hard Seltzer Lemonade & Seltzer is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BTargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking