Is Truly Hard Seltzer Spiked & Sparkling Water Pineapple 5% ABV Can - 24 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Alcohol From Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Carbon Dioxide, And Mandarina Hops.
Check Truly Hard Seltzer Spiked & Sparkling Water Pineapple 5% ABV Can - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truly Hard Seltzer Spiked & Sparkling Water Pineapple 5% ABV Can - 24 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Truly Hard Seltzer Spiked & Sparkling Water Pineapple 5% ABV Can - 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers
Giant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoMeijerSafewayUnited SupermarketsVitacostVons
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


