Is Truly Hard Seltzer Strawberry Tea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Honey, Brewed Black Tea, Sodium Citrate, Stevia Sweetener.
Check Truly Hard Seltzer Strawberry Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truly Hard Seltzer Strawberry Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityHoney
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


