Is Truly Hard Seltzer Variety Pack Spiked & Sparkling Water - 24-12 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, and Sodium Citrate.
Check Truly Hard Seltzer Variety Pack Spiked & Sparkling Water - 24-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truly Hard Seltzer Variety Pack Spiked & Sparkling Water - 24-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Truly Hard Seltzer Variety Pack Spiked & Sparkling Water - 24-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BTargetWalmartMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


