Is Truly Iced Tea Mix Pack Hard Seltzer & Real Brewed Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered carbonated water, alcohol, natural flavors, citric acid, honey, brewed black tea, sodium citrate, stevia sweetener.

Check Truly Iced Tea Mix Pack Hard Seltzer & Real Brewed Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Truly Iced Tea Mix Pack Hard Seltzer & Real Brewed Tea is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BTargetIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go