Is Truly Lemon Iced Tea Hard Seltzer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Honey, Brewed Black Tea, Sodium Citrate, Stevia Sweetener.

Check Truly Lemon Iced Tea Hard Seltzer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Truly Lemon Iced Tea Hard Seltzer is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go