Is Truly Lemon Tea Hard Seltzer - 6pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Honey, Brewed Black Tea, Sodium Citrate, Stevia Sweetener.

Check Truly Lemon Tea Hard Seltzer - 6pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Truly Lemon Tea Hard Seltzer - 6pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BTarget

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go