Is Truly Mango Hard Seltzer Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Altered Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, And Sodium Citrate.
Check Truly Mango Hard Seltzer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truly Mango Hard Seltzer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


