Is Truly Original Lemonade Hard Seltzer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Cane Sugar, And Stevia Sweetener.
Check Truly Original Lemonade Hard Seltzer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truly Original Lemonade Hard Seltzer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Truly Original Lemonade Hard Seltzer is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


