Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Truly Pineapple Lemonade Hard Seltzer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ALCOHOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, STEVIA SWEETENER, COLORED WITH PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Truly Pineapple Lemonade Hard Seltzer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Truly Pineapple Lemonade Hard Seltzer | Spoonful