Is Truly Strawberry Lime Hard Seltzer Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavors, Contains Less Than 2% of Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Sodium Citrate.
Check Truly Strawberry Lime Hard Seltzer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truly Strawberry Lime Hard Seltzer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


