Is Truly Wild Berry Hard Seltzer Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered water, alcohol, natural flavors, contains less than 2% of cane sugar, citric acid, sodium citrate.
Check Truly Wild Berry Hard Seltzer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truly Wild Berry Hard Seltzer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


