Is TruMoo Chocolate 1% Lowfat Milk - 1 Pint Oat Free?
Ingredients
Lowfat Milk, Liquid Sugar (Sugar, Water), Less than 1% of Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Corn Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Natural Flavor, Nonfat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.
Check TruMoo Chocolate 1% Lowfat Milk - 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TruMoo Chocolate 1% Lowfat Milk - 1 Pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
TruMoo Chocolate 1% Lowfat Milk - 1 Pint is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


