Is TruMoo Fat Free Chocolate Milk, Half Pint Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Cornstarch, Salt, Carrageenan, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check TruMoo Fat Free Chocolate Milk, Half Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TruMoo Fat Free Chocolate Milk, Half Pint is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking