Is TruMoo Milk Chocolate Milk Lowfat 1% - 14 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lowfat Milk, Liquid Sugar (Sugar, Water), Contains Less Than 1% Of: Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa, Cornstarch, Salt, Carrageenan, Natural Flavors, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check TruMoo Milk Chocolate Milk Lowfat 1% - 14 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TruMoo Milk Chocolate Milk Lowfat 1% - 14 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TruMoo Milk Chocolate Milk Lowfat 1% - 14 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
VonsRalphsWalmartMeijer
About this product
Milk · Bottle
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


