Is TruMoo Whole Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), LESS THAN 1% OF COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN STARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, NONFAT MILK, VITAMIN D3

Check TruMoo Whole Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking