Is TRUNG NGUYEN - Gourmet Blend Ground Coffee Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COFFEE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR. MAY CONTAIN SOY.
Check TRUNG NGUYEN - Gourmet Blend Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRUNG NGUYEN - Gourmet Blend Ground Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet Hazelnut - 32 Fl. Oz.
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet Cinnabon Classic Cinamon Roll - 32 Fl. Oz.
Folgers Coffee Ground Medium Roast Classic Roast - 30.5 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Coffee


