Is TruRoots Ancient Grain Elbow Pasta Gluten Free Organic -- 8 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice, Organic Quinoa, Organic Amaranth, Organic Corn, Manufactured In An Allergen-free Facility, Manufactured In An Allergen-free Facility
Check TruRoots Ancient Grain Elbow Pasta Gluten Free Organic -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TruRoots Ancient Grain Elbow Pasta Gluten Free Organic -- 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
TruRoots Ancient Grain Elbow Pasta Gluten Free Organic -- 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


