Is TruSkin Retinol Facial Serum Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Deionized Herbal Infusion, Botanical Hyaluronic Acid, Witch Hazel, Kosher Vegetable Glycerin, Organic Aloe, Wheat Germ Oil, Organic Jojoba Oil, Retinol, Vitamin E (Tocopheryl Acetate), Organic Green Tea, Propolis Extract, Organic Gotu Kola, Horsetail Extract, Wild Geranium, Organic Dandelion Extract, Pentylene Glycol, Carrageenan, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Polysorbate 20, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Alcohol, Lecithin, Ethylhexylglycerin.

Check TruSkin Retinol Facial Serum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkyLight