Is Trust Foods Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Egg Whites, Pea Flour, Sunflower Oil, Tapioca Starch, Pea Protein, Sugar, Allulose, Natural Chocolate Flavor, Salt, Monkfruit Extract, Stevia Extract. Contains Eggs. Packed On Shared Equipment That Manufactures Nuts, Tree Nuts, And Milk.
Check Trust Foods Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trust Foods Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


