Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Truvani Certified Organic Plant-Based Organic Matcha Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pea Protein, Organic Matcha Green Tea Powder, Organic Vanilla Powder, Organic Pumpkin Seed, Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Organic Chia Seed Protein.

Check Truvani Certified Organic Plant-Based Organic Matcha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
EarthyVanillaNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Truvani Certified Organic Plant-Based Organic Matcha | Spoonful