Is Truvani Certified Organic Plant Based Protein Peanut Butter Flavoured Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Organic Pea Protein Concentrate, Organic Peanut Flour, Organic Vanilla Powder, Organic Pumpkin Seed Concentrate, Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Organic Chia Seed Protein Concentrate. Contains Peanuts.

Check Truvani Certified Organic Plant Based Protein Peanut Butter Flavoured against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieMeal PrepDrinking
Egg Free? Truvani Certified Organic Plant Based Protein Peanut Butter Flavoured | Spoonful