Is Truvani Plant Based Protein Mint Chocolate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pea Protein, Organic Alkalized Cocoa, Organic Vanilla Powder, Organic Coconut Mct Oil Powder, Organic Mint Extract, Organic Pumpkin Seed, Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Organic Chia Seed Protein

Check Truvani Plant Based Protein Mint Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieSnacking