Is Truvia Sweetener Granulated 0 Calorie from Stevia Leaf 150g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bulking Agent: Erythritol, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides, Natural Flavourings

Check Truvia Sweetener Granulated 0 Calorie from Stevia Leaf 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Truvia Sweetener Granulated 0 Calorie from Stevia Leaf 150g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingSnacking