Is Truvia Sweetner Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID
Check Truvia Sweetner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truvia Sweetner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Truvia Calorie - Free Stevia Sweetener Spoonable Jar - 9.8oz
Truvia Cane Sugar Blend, Mix of Stevia Sweetener and Cane Sugar, 24 oz
Truvia Original Calorie-Free Sweetener from The Stevia Leaf, 80 Count (5.64 oz Carton)
Truvia Sweet Complete Brown Sweetener
Truvia Naturally Sweet Calorie-free Sweetener from the Stevia Leaf
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


