Is TryMe Sauce Worcestershire Wine & Pepper - 5 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
distilled vinegar, water, sugar, red cayenne peppers, sherry wine, salt, caramel color, hydrolyzed corn protein, tamarind extract, natural anchovy flavor (fish), xanthan gum
Check TryMe Sauce Worcestershire Wine & Pepper - 5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TryMe Sauce Worcestershire Wine & Pepper - 5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
TryMe Sauce Worcestershire Wine & Pepper - 5 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


